RTV I KOMPUTERY :: ELEMENTY SIECIOWE :: switche :: allied telesis

Allied Telesis Stackable Gigabit Edge Switch with 48 x 10/100/1000T, 4 x 1G SFP uplinks.  Requires licenses to enable 10G uplink
5305,01 zł
Termin wysyłki:
brak towaru
nie można dodać
Features: Form Factor: Desktop, rackmount, stack Switch functionality: Basic Layer 3 upgradeable to advanced Layer 3 Ports and media support: 10/100/1000T ports: 48 100/1000...
Allied Telesis 8 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter
229,09 zł
Termin wysyłki:
brak towaru
nie można dodać
Allied Telesis 8 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with internal power supply EU Power Adapter / Niezarządzalny przełącznik Allied Telesis 8 portów 10/100/1000TX z wewnętrznym za...
Allied Telesis Gigabit Ethernet Managed switch with 48 10/100/1000T ports
4801,81 zł
Termin wysyłki:
brak towaru
nie można dodać
Allied Telesis Gigabit Ethernet Managed switch with 48 10/100/1000T ports / Zarządzalny przełącznik Allied Telesis Gigabit Ethernet z 48 portami 10/100/1000T Dane techniczne: Fun...
Allied Telesis Gigabit Smart Access PoE+ switch, 8+2 ports EU power cord
1254,46 zł
Termin wysyłki:
brak towaru
nie można dodać
GS950 Series WebSmart Gigabit Switches A cost-effective way for small businesses to integrate management and Gigabit Ethernet at the edge of network. Features Ports and media s...
Allied Telesis 16 port 10/100/1000TX WebSmart Switch with 2 x 100/1000 SFP bays (Eco version) EU Power cord
834,49 zł
Termin wysyłki:
brak towaru
nie można dodać
Seria GS950 przełączników Gigabitowych WebSmart. Ekonomiczny sposób dla małych firm na integrację zarządzania i Gigabit Ethernet na granicy sieci. Dane techniczne Porty: 10/100...
Allied Telesis Gigabit Smart Access PoE+ switch 16 ports EU power cord
1804,77 zł
Termin wysyłki:
brak towaru
nie można dodać
A cost-effective way for small businesses to integrate management and Gigabit Ethernet at the edge of network. Features Ports and media support: 10/100T/1000T: 14+2(combo) SFP...
Allied Telesis 24 port 10/100/1000TX WebSmart switch with 4 x 100/1000 SFP bays (Eco version) EU Power cord
1093,81 zł
Termin wysyłki:
brak towaru
nie można dodać
Allied Telesis 24 port 10/100/1000TX WebSmart switch with 4 x 100/1000 SFP bays (Eco version) EU Power cord / Przełącznik WebSmart Ekonomiczny sposób dla małych firm na integrację...
Allied Telesis 24 port 10/100/1000TX PoE+ plus 4 x100/1000 SFP, WebSmart Switch, 185W PoE budget, EU Power Cord
2461,06 zł
Termin wysyłki:
brak towaru
nie można dodać
A cost-effective way for small businesses to integrate management and Gigabit Ethernet at the edge of network. Features Ports and media support: 10/100T/1000T: 24 SFP: 4 100F...
Allied Telesis 48 port 10/100/1000TX WebSmart switch with 4 x 100/1000 SFP bays EU Power cord
2023,56 zł
Termin wysyłki:
brak towaru
nie można dodać
A cost-effective way for small businesses to integrate management and Gigabit Ethernet at the edge of network. Features Ports and media support: 10/100T/1000T: 44+4(combo) SFP...
Allied Telesis Gigabit Smart Access PoE+ switch 48 ports EU power cord
3062,65 zł
Termin wysyłki:
brak towaru
nie można dodać
A cost-effective way for small businesses to integrate management and Gigabit Ethernet at the edge of network. Features Ports and media support: 10/100T/1000T: 44 + 4 (combo)...
Allied Telesis 8 port 10/100/1000TX WebSmart switch with 2 x 100/1000 SFP bays (ECO version) EU Power cord
601,59 zł
Termin wysyłki:
brak towaru
nie można dodać
A cost-effective way for small businesses to integrate management and Gigabit Ethernet at the edge of network. Features Ports and media support: 10/100T/1000T: 6+2(combo) SFP:...
Allied Telesis Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (ST Multimode)
328,15 zł
Termin wysyłki:
brak towaru
nie można dodać
Features Ports: Port 1: 100TX Port 2: 100FX (ST) Type: MMF IEEE Standard: 100FX Tx Wavelength 1310nm Rx Wavelength: 1310nm Max distance: 2 km Functionality: Rate and S...
Allied Telesis Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC Multimode)
328,15 zł
Termin wysyłki:
brak towaru
nie można dodać
Allied Telesis Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC Multimode) / Media konwerter Allied Telesis 100BaseTX do 100BaseFX (SC Multimode) Ten samodzielny konwerter mediów obsług...
Allied Telesis AW+ Next Generation Firewall - 2 x GE WAN ports and 8 x 10/100/1000 LAN ports EU Powercord
2336,63 zł
Termin wysyłki:
brak towaru
nie można dodać
Allied Telesis AW+ Next Generation Firewall - 2 x GE WAN ports and 8 x 10/100/1000 LAN ports EU Powercord / Allied Telesis AW + firewall następnej generacji - 2 porty GE WAN i 8 po...
Allied Telesis 8 port 10/100Mbsp unmanaged POE switch
436,34 zł
Termin wysyłki:
brak towaru
nie można dodać
Allied Telesis 8 port 10/100Mbsp unmanaged POE switch with 1 SFP uplink EU Power Cord Seria FS700 niezarządzalnych przełączników Fast Ethernet Łatwa konfiguracja i prosta łąc...
Allied Telesis 16-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged (ECO Switch)
202,36 zł
Termin wysyłki:
brak towaru
nie można dodać
FS700 Series Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switches Easy set-up and simple connectivity for small to medium-sized networks—with an extensive range of cost-effective options. Features...
Allied Telesis 24 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (ECO Switch) EU Power Cord
272,70 zł
Termin wysyłki:
brak towaru
nie można dodać
FS700 Series Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switches Easy set-up and simple connectivity for small to medium-sized networks—with an extensive range of cost-effective options. Features...
Allied Telesis 24 Port Fast Ethernet PoE WebSmart Switch
1503,97 zł
Termin wysyłki:
brak towaru
nie można dodać
Allied Telesis 24 portowy przełącznik WebSmart PoE Dane techniczne Porty: 10/100TX: 24 10/100/1000T: 2+2(Combo) SFP: 2 combo Wsparcie dla 100FX SFP : Tak Zasilacz: Wewnętrz...
12

Strona korzysta z mechanizmu plików cookies, tak jak to opisano na stronie dotyczącej cookies. Możesz zarządzać plikami cookies w swojej przeglądarce. ×